Grand appartement aux SAISIES
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Grand appartement aux SAISIES
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Street parking
- Accessible parking
- Tennis court
- Hiking
- Bowling
- Horseback riding
- Racquetball
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Express check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 14:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property is located at 70 Route de la Traie, Hauteluce, France.
To see exact prices at Grand appartement aux SAISIES, please enter your travel dates.
Guests can communicate with the staff at Grand appartement aux SAISIES in French.
Guests can rely on Accessible parking when moving around Grand appartement aux SAISIES.
The nearest airport, Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport, is located about 68 km from the property.
The distance from the center of Hauteluce to the apartment is around 3.0 km.
Grand appartement aux SAISIES has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Grand appartement aux SAISIES offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Ecomusee de Hauteluce (3.2 km), Château des Faucigny (7.3 km), Château de Charbonnière (7.4 km) and Église de Praz-sur-Arly (9.5 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.

































